Könige

Kalenderjahr

Ringreiterkönige

Kegelkönige

Schützenkönig

Schützenkönigin

2018

Dirk Hansen

Peter Hansen

Sven Hansen

Maren Röh-Petersen

2017

Melf Carstens

Meike Magnussen

Henry Habenicht

Sylvia Habenicht

2016

Hans Werner Hansen

Maike Ingwersen

Hans Heinrich Mextorf

Melanie Koch

2015

Torben Bölck

Frauke Bölck

Dirk Peters

Susanne Lohrenz

2014

Bernd - Uwe Nissen

Jochen Clausen

Patrick Habenicht

Mandy Peters

2013

Claus Hansen

Britta Hansen

Heinz Dieter Richert

Elke von Eitzen

2012

Knut Flatterich

Nicole Flatterich

Hans Jürgen Jensen

Beate Petersen

2011

Martin Richert

Heike Jessen

Burkhardt Schultz

Susann Koch

2010

Dirk Feddersen

Gisela Bölck

Hans - Jörg Baehr

Maren Röh - Petersen

2009

Michael Hansen

Bettina Hansen

Mike Feddersen

Maike Raup

2008

Jens Rieckenberg

Ilka Speck

Volkert Martinsen

Sylvia Habenicht

2007

Tim Schröder

Kerstin Lund

Jürgen Klein

Annegrete Martinsen

2006

Jörg Jessen

Christine Martens

Bernd Koch

Elke von Eitzen

2005

Norbert Bölck

Frauke Bölck

Reimer von Eitzen

Barbara Mextorf

2004

Bernd - Uwe Nissen

Astrid Stark

Peter Börm

Ingeborg Baehr

2003

Michael Hansen

Sünje Joecks

Michael Stark

Christiane Richert

2002

Dirk Hansen

Heike Jessen

Albert Bölck

Erika Knudsen

2001

Knut Flatterich

Nicole Flatterich

Henry Habenicht

Wally Simon

2000

Peter Martens

Gertrud Nissen

Volkert Martinsen

Bettina Klein

1999

Dirk Feddersen

Britta Hansen

Walter Albertsen

Susanne Lohrenz

1998

Sven Matzen

Bettina Hansen

Horst Henning

Lieselotte Anthony

1997

Günther Schwarz

Giesela Jessen

Manfred Richter

Marlis Albertsen

1996

Frank Jessen

Christine Martens

Hermann Holm

Jenny Iwers

1995

Jörg Jessen

Enken Rieckenberg

Michael Frank

Birgit Christiansen

1994

Hans Heinrich Schröder

Tina Lorenzen

Willi Otto Hinrichsen

Hema Degen

1993

Michael Hansen

Gertrud Nissen

Mike Feddersen

Anke Paysen

1992

Hans Werner Hansen

Roswitha Lafrentz

Dieter Lohrenz

Sigrid Hinrichsen

1991

Dirk Hansen

Nicole Jürgensen

Peter Börm

Sonja Koch

1990

Günter Schwarz

Gertrud Bronicki

Erwin Vormerker

Ilse Gosch

1989

Jörg Jessen

Frauke Bölck

Christian Carstensen

Eva Henning

1988

Ewald Hansen

Inke Nissen

Willy Richert

Brigitte Clausen

1987

Werner Speck

Renate Kniese

Peter Jensen

Käthe Schütt

1986

Heino Knorr

Friedchen Speck

Werner Gosch

Annegret Herrig

1985

Holger Bölck

Giesela Bölck

Hans Thoms

Inge Richert

1984

Joachim Petersen

Silke Schwartz

Heinz Siegfriedt

Ruth Falkenberg

1983

Burkhard Ehrlich

Bettina Hansen

Peter Paysen

Wally Simon

1982

Ewald Hansen

Ilka Speck

Heinz Thomsen

Asta Matzen

1981

Siegfried Joecks

Gertrud Burmeister

Peter Matzen

Ida Carstens

1980

Hans Heinrich Schröder

Friedchen Speck

Bernd Petersen

Hiltraut Hinz

1979

Uwe Kniese

Edith Petersen

Heinz Lackow

Renate Spring

1978

Karsten Jessen

Irma Le Grand - Matzen

Hans Christian Petersen

Annemarie Buttke

1977

Sönke Hansen

Monika Petersen

Hans Loof

Ursula Sühl

1976

Arthur Nissen

Giesela Bölck

Willi Hintz

Ingrid Carstensen

1975

Claus Lass

Inke Matthiesen

Harro Schröder

Anni Mölck

1974

Joachim Petersen

Friedchen Speck

Willy Richert

Annegret Herrig

1973

Emil Schröder

Ursula Thomsen

Rudolf Kliefoth

Hannchen Thoms

1972

Günther Hansen

Karin Muhsal

August Kirchner

Käthe Schmidt

1971

Karl August Schröder

Thea Hansen

Hans Böttcher

Anni Vormerker

1970

Kai Iwers


Herlmut Huß


1969

Albert Bölck


Gerhard Schütt


1968

Uwe Kniese


Arno Burmeister


1967

Arthur Nissen


Axel Herrig


1966

Johannes Hansen


Hans Thoms


1965

Heinz Holst


Willi Carstens


1964

Emil Schröder


Nico Paulsen


1963

Heinz Glauss


Fritz Martens


1962

Heinrich Klinker


Eduard Knudsen


1961

Harald Holst


Carsten Petersen


1960

Richard Holst


Hans Jessen


1959

Hans Heinrich Thomsen jun.


Johann Petersen


1958

Heinz Holst




1957

Karsten Jessen




1956

Harro Jacobs




1955

Max Beck




1954

Heinrich Christiansen




1953

Johannes Holst




1952

Emil Schröder




1951

Fritz Klink




1950

Heinrich Thomsen sen.




1949

Walter Bahnsen




1948

Fritz Martens




1940 - 1947

Kein Ringreiten




1939

Theodor Jessen




1938

Hans Matzen




1937

Heinrich Schwartz




1936

Thomas Jessen




1935

August Hansen




1934

Kein Ringreiten




1933

Johannes Hansen




1932

Kein Ringreiten




1931

Hans Matzen




1930

Hans Reese




1929

Hans Heseler Hansen




1928

Thomas Carstensen




1927

Matthias Holst




1926

August Bahnsen




1925

Hans Petersen




1924

Ernst Wulff




1923

Willy Speck




1922

Thomas Jessen




1921

Ernst Wulff




1920

August Bahnsen





Rödemisser Ringreiter- und


Schützengilde von 1919/1959 e.V.

Unsere Könige 2018

Copyright © All Rights Reserved